St. Bonaventure
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
C. StockardC. StockardF409-202-76-80440402426
A. IkpezeA. IkpezeC150-10-00-0123000120
M. MobleyM. MobleyG354-122-74-42573002314
I. TaqqeeI. TaqqeeG362-30-01-23811010035
J. AdamsJ. AdamsG382-160-54-6011330018
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. GriffinL. GriffinF255-60-00-11231301110
I. BrockingtonI. BrockingtonG90-10-00-0011000000
N. KaputoN. KaputoG21-10-00-0000000002
TEAM23-604-1915-2172431711061465
 38.3%21.1%71.4%
Technical Fouls: 0
UCLA
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
G. GolomanG. GolomanF221-10-00-0022004042
T. WelshT. WelshC321-50-20-021315000312
A. HolidayA. HolidayG407-174-112-214570010520
P. AliP. AliG245-102-61-21121012213
J. HandsJ. HandsG231-41-31-2055101204
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A. OlesinskiA. OlesinskiF153-40-01-2134000037
I. OkwarabizieI. OkwarabizieC00-00-00-0000000000
C. SmithC. SmithG100-10-10-0011100010
K. WilkesK. WilkesG343-73-61-20333103210
A. WulffA. WulffG00-10-10-0000000000
TEAM21-5010-306-10734411316201858
 42.0%33.3%60.0%
Technical Fouls: 0

NCAAM News