Stay updated with the latest scores, results, schedule, points table and other news from the Pro Kabaddi League Season 10. Featuring 12 teams, the 2023-24 PKL season begins on December 2 in Gujarat Giants' home in Ahmedabad and the League will then travel to the host cities of each of the other 11 teams.
Patna leg (Patliputra Indoor Stadium)
Jan 26, Friday
Patna Pirates 44-28 Bengal Warriors
U Mumba 35-44 Gujarat Giants
Jan 27, Saturday
Patna Pirates 32-32 Puneri Paltan
Dabang Delhi K.C. 36-27 U.P. Yoddhas
Jan 28, Sunday
Tamil Thalaivas 50-34 U Mumba
Jaipur Pink Panthers 28-28 Bengaluru Bulls
Jan 29, Monday
Haryana Steelers 41 - 36 Bengal Warriors
Patna Pirates 32 - 20 Gujarat Giants
Jan 30, Tuesday
Puneri Paltan 60-29 Telugu Titans
Jan 31, Wednesday
Patna Pirates 29-29 Bengaluru Bulls
Jaipur Pink Panthers 42-27 Tamil Thalaivas
Delhi leg (Thyagaraj Sports Complex)
Feb 2, Friday
Dabang Delhi K.C. 38-45 Bengal Warriors
Gujarat Giants 30-34 Haryana Steelers
Feb 3, Saturday
U.P. Yoddhas 39-23 U Mumba
Dabang Delhi K.C. 44-33 Telugu Titans
Feb 4, Sunday
Gujarat Giants 42-30 Tamil Thalaivas
Bengaluru Bulls 42-37 U Mumba
Feb 5, Monday
Jaipur Pink Panthers 33-36 Patna Pirates
Dabang Delhi K.C. 30-30 Puneri Paltan
Feb 6, Tuesday
Tamil Thalaivas 32-25 U.P. Yoddhas
Feb 7, Wednesday
Bengaluru Bulls 31-40 Puneri Paltan
Dabang Delhi K.C. 22-27 Jaipur Pink Panthers
Kolkata leg (Netaji Indoor Stadium)
Feb 9, Friday
Bengal Warriors 32-41 Gujarat Giants
Haryana Steelers 50-34 U.P. Yoddhas
Feb 10, Saturday
Patna Pirates 44 - 23 U Mumba
Bengal Warriors 55 - 35 Telugu Titans
Feb 11, Sunday
Tamil Thalaivas 29 - 56 Puneri Paltan
Bengaluru Bulls 28 - 50 Gujarat Giants
Feb 12, Monday
U.P. Yoddhas 30-67 Jaipur Pink Panthers
Bengal Warriors 46-34 U Mumba
Feb 13, Tuesday
Patna Pirates 38-36 Telugu Titans
Feb 14, Wednesday
Dabang Delhi K.C. 45-43 Tamil Thalaivas
Bengal Warriors 26-29 Puneri Paltan
Panchkula Leg (Tau Devi Lal Indoor Stadium)
Feb 16, Friday
Haryana Steelers 39 - 32 Patna Pirates
Telugu Titans 44 - 51 Jaipur Pink Panthers
Feb 17, Saturday
Haryana Steelers 46 - 40 U Mumba
U.P. Yoddhas 29 - 36 Gujarat Giants
Feb 18, Sunday
Tamil Thalaivas 74-37 Bengal Warriors
Dabang Delhi K.C. 46-38 Bengaluru Bulls
Feb 19, Monday
Gujarat Giants 36-45 Jaipur Pink Panthers
Haryana Steelers 36-51 Puneri Paltan
Feb 20, Tuesday
U Mumba 45-45 Telugu Titans
Feb 21, Wednesday
Puneri Paltan 40-38 U.P. Yoddhas
Haryana Steelers 39-53 Bengaluru Bulls
Coverage:
Pro Kabaddi League Player Auctions Report Card: Who got an A+?
Pro Kabaddi League Season 10: Full list of players bought and for what price
Pro Kabaddi League 2023 set to begin on December 2
RESULTS: Ahmedabad leg (Arena by Transstadia)
Dec 2, Saturday
Gujarat Giants 38 - 32 Telugu Titans
U Mumba 34 - 31 U.P. Yoddhas
Dec 3, Sunday
Tamil Thalaivas 42 - 31 Dabang Delhi K.C.
Gujarat Giants 34 - 31 Bengaluru Bulls
Dec 4, Monday
Puneri Paltan 37-33 Jaipur Pink Panthers
Bengaluru Bulls 30-32 Bengal Warriors
Dec 5, Tuesday
Gujarat Giants 39-37 U Mumba
Dec 6, Wednesday
Telugu Titans 28-50 Patna Pirates
U.P. Yoddhas 57-27 Haryana Steelers
Dec 7, Thursday
Bengal Warriors 28-28 Jaipur Pink Panthers
Gujarat Giants 30-33 Patna Pirates
Results: Bengaluru leg (Sree Kanteerava Indoor Stadium)
Dec 8, Friday
Bengaluru Bulls 31-38 Dabang Delhi K.C.
Puneri Paltan 43-32 U Mumba
Dec 9, Saturday
Bengaluru Bulls 32-38 Haryana Steelers
U.P. Yoddhas 48-33 Telugu Titans
Dec 10, Sunday
Bengal Warriors 48-38 Tamil Thalaivas
Dabang Delhi K.C. 33-35 Haryana Steelers
Dec 11, Monday
Jaipur Pink Panthers 35-32 Gujarat Giants
Bengaluru Bulls 38-36 U.P. Yoddhas
Dec 12, Tuesday
Bengal Warriors 60-42 Patna Pirates
Dec 13, Wednesday
Tamil Thalaivas 38-36 Telugu Titans
Bengaluru Bulls 32-30 Jaipur Pink Panthers
Pune leg (Balewadi Sports Complex)
Dec 15, Friday
Puneri Paltan 39-44 Haryana Steelers
U Mumba 42-40 Patna Pirates
Dec 16, Saturday
Puneri Paltan 49-19 Bengal Warriors
Telugu Titans 40-51 Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dec 17, Sunday
Patna Pirates 28-29 Jaipur Pink Panthers
U Mumba 42-27 Tamil Thalaivas
Dec 18, Monday
Bengal Warriors 37-37 U.P. Yoddhas
Puneri Paltan 30-23 Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dec 19, Tuesday
Haryana Steelers 31-29 Gujarat Giants
Dec 20, Wednesday
Jaipur Pink Panthers 41-24 U.P. Yoddhas
Puneri Paltan 43-18 Bengaluru Bulls
Chennai leg (SDAT Multi Purpose Indoor Stadium)
Dec 22, Friday
Tamil Thalaivas 33-46 Patna Pirates
Haryana Steelers 36-37 Telugu Titans
Dec 23, Saturday
Tamil Thalaivas 24-25 Jaipur Pink Panthers
Gujarat Giants 38-30 U.P. Yoddhas
Dec 24, Sunday
U Mumba 39 - 37 Bengal Warriors
Bengaluru Bulls 33 - 31 Telugu Titans
Dec 25, Monday
Bengal Warriors 29-38 Dabang Delhi K.C.
Tamil Thalaivas 29-42 Haryana Steelers
Dec 26, Tuesday
Puneri Paltan 46-28 Patna Pirates
Dec 27, Wednesday
Jaipur Pink Panthers 32-32 Dabang Delhi K.C.
Tamil Thalaivas 30-33 Gujarat Giants
Noida leg (Noida Indoor Stadium)
Dec 29, Friday
Patna Pirates 46-33 Haryana Steelers
U.P. Yoddhas 34-33 Bengaluru Bulls
Dec 30, Saturday
Telugu Titans 34-52 U Mumba
U.P. Yoddhas 25-35 Dabang Delhi K.C.
Dec 31, Sunday
Gujarat Giants 51-42 Bengal Warriors
Tamil Thalaivas 37-38 Bengaluru Bulls
Jan 1, Monday
Telugu Titans 18-54 Puneri Paltan
U.P. Yoddhas 41-48 Patna Pirates
Jan 2, Tuesday
Gujarat Giants 28-35 Dabang Delhi K.C.
Jan 3, Wednesday
Haryana Steelers 34-45 Jaipur Pink Panthers
U.P. Yoddhas 31-40 Puneri Paltan
Mumbai leg (Dome by NSCI)
Jan 5, Friday
Patna Pirates 37-38 Dabang Delhi K.C.
U Mumba 40-35 Bengaluru Bulls
Jan 6, Saturday
U Mumba 31-41 Jaipur Pink Panthers
Telugu Titans 30 37 Gujarat Giants
Jan 7, Sunday
Puneri Paltan 29-26 Tamil Thalaivas
Bengal Warriors 35-41 Haryana Steelers
Jan 8, Monday
Bengaluru Bulls 35-33 Patna Pirates
U Mumba 34-40 Dabang Delhi K.C.
Jan 9, Tuesday
Telugu Titans 26-46 Bengal Warriors
Jan 10, Wednesday
U.P. Yoddhas 27-46 Tamil Thalaivas
U Mumba 44-44 Haryana Steelers
Jaipur leg (SMS Indoor Stadium)
Jan 12, Friday
Jaipur Pink Panthers 38-35 Telugu Titans
Puneri Paltan 37-17 Gujarat Giants
Jan 13, Saturday
Jaipur Pink Panthers 36-34 Puneri Paltan
U.P. Yoddhas 37-42 Bengal Warriors
Jan 14, Sunday
Haryana Steelers 36-31 Tamil Thalaivas
Dabang Delhi K.C. 39-39 Patna Pirates
Jan 15, Monday
Bengal Warriors 35-29 Bengaluru Bulls
Jaipur Pink Panthers 31-29 U Mumba
Jan 16, Tuesday
Patna Pirates 25-41 Tamil Thalaivas
Jan 17, Wednesday
Dabang Delhi K.C. 26 - 31 Gujarat Giants
Jaipur Pink Panthers 37 - 27 Haryana Steelers
Hyderabad leg (Gachibowli Indoor Stadium)
Jan 19, Friday
Telugu Titans 26-42 Bengaluru Bulls
Patna Pirates 34-31 U.P. Yoddhas
Jan 20, Saturday
Dabang Delhi K.C. 39-33 U Mumba
Telugu Titans 49-32 U.P. Yoddhas
Jan 21, Sunday
Bengaluru Bulls 28-45 Tamil Thalaivas
Gujarat Giants 24-34 Puneri Paltan
Jan 22, Monday
Jaipur Pink Panthers 42-25 Bengal Warriors
Telugu Titans 30-37 Haryana Steelers
Jan 23, Tuesday
U Mumba 32-32 Puneri Paltan
Jan 24, Wednesday
Haryana Steelers 32-35 Dabang Delhi K.C.
Telugu Titans 29-54 Tamil Thalaivas
Season 10 coverage
Jaipur celebrates as PKL hits 1000 match milestone
M Sudhakar ready to be Patna Pirates 2.0's Pardeep Narwal
PKL 10 midseason grades: Puneri Paltan get A+, F for Telugu Titans
PKL 10: Five reasons that make Puneri Paltan the team to beat
The only PKL season 10 preview you need to read
Squads:
Full squad list of all 12 teams
Season 9: Full coverage
Season 8: Full coverage
Season 7: Full coverage
Season 6: Full coverage
Season 5: Full coverage
Background reading
Kabaddi 101: Raid, defend, revive, repeat
The improbable success of the Pro Kabaddi League