United States

United States Squad

goalkeepers
POSNONameAgeAPPSUBINSGCAFCFAYCRC
G-Bill Hamid27202200000
G-Zack Steffen236116701000
G-William Yarbrough29---------
G12Ethan Horvath23000000000
G22Alex Bono24100000000
G29Jesse Gonzalez23---------
outfield players
POSNONameAgeAPPSUBINGASHSTFCFAYCRC
D-Cameron Carter-Vickers205000006020
D-Eric Lichaj302000003100
D-Matt Miazga237001208510
D-Shaquell Moore224200108110
D-Erik Palmer-Brown212100002000
D-Tim Parker252100000000
D-Antonee Robinson216202008210
D-DeAndre Yedlin2583000012420
D6John Brooks253000101100
D23Kellyn Acosta235211623700
M-Keaton Parks 211100213000
M-Tyler Adams1971103251310
M-Joe Corona 283201313020
M-Luca De La Torre201100000000
M-Julian Green237310933900
M-Weston McKennie2060009311220
M-Kenny Saief243100312500
M-Wil Trapp2580003013600
M-Bobby Wood2682301146210
M10Cristian Roldan234300101100
M25Marco Delgado235300005500
F-Jorge Villafaña295200101300
F-Andrija Novakovich223300312100
F-Rubio Rubin224200410600
F-Joshua Sargent185320521000
F-Tim Weah188211946820
F9Gyasi Zardes273100100200
F14Paul Arriola232100101000

Glossary

  • POS:Position
  • NO:Squad Number
  • Name:Name
  • Age:Age
  • APP:Appearances
  • SUBIN:Substitute Appearances
  • G:Total Goals
  • A:Assists
  • SH:Shots
  • ST:Shots On Target
  • FC:Fouls Committed
  • FA:Fouls Suffered
  • YC:Yellow Cards
  • RC:Red Cards
  • S:Saves
  • GC:Goals Conceded