Airdrieonians

  • 6-1-7
  • 5th in Scottish League One

Airdrieonians Squad

goalkeepers
outfield players
POSNONameAgeAPPSUBINGASHSTFCFAYCRC
D-Joshua Edwards-6200116310
D-Chris O'Neil234000101200
D-Jonathan Page28110003014640
M-David Hutton3312100000020
M-Dean Cairns217301117310
M-Sean Crighton281300110212610
M-Kieran MacDonald2510001315300
M-Scott Robertson3011001118521
M-Ryan Conroy31112302285300
M-Marc Fitzpatrick32----------
M-Grant Gallagher27121105191010
M-Robbie Leighton-----------
M-Scott Stewart221240172101210
M-B Trialist-----------
M-Kyle Wilkie27103228292210
M-Darryl Duffy3410320927700
M-Leighton Mcintosh2511720124141000
F-Sean McIntosh290000000000
F-Kieran Millar25112002111710
F-Dale Carrick241201129592100
F-Cameron Russell207620641200
F-Joao Vitoria29132722412182210

Glossary

  • POS:Position
  • NO:Squad Number
  • Name:Name
  • Age:Age
  • APP:Appearances
  • SUBIN:Substitute Appearances
  • G:Total Goals
  • A:Assists
  • SH:Shots
  • ST:Shots On Target
  • FC:Fouls Committed
  • FA:Fouls Suffered
  • YC:Yellow Cards
  • RC:Red Cards
  • S:Saves
  • GC:Goals Conceded