|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 1 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
PON
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
+1 |
|
|
2. |
TNB
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
+5 |
|
|
3. |
VNV
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
4. |
Atlético Gloriense U20
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-6 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 2 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
ATP
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+9 |
|
|
2. |
CATA
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
+2 |
|
|
3. |
SD Sparta U20
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-13 |
|
|
4. |
Portuguesa RJ U20
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
+2 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 3 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
MIR
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
+1 |
|
|
2. |
ABC
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
-5 |
|
|
3. |
SCR
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-5 |
|
|
4. |
Coimbra U20
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
+9 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 4 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
FIG
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
-3 |
|
|
2. |
GRE
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+16 |
|
|
3. |
AAI
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-7 |
|
|
4. |
Serra Branca U20
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-6 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 5 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
BTG
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+3 |
|
|
2. |
RIOC
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-4 |
|
|
3. |
FRAN
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-2 |
|
|
4. |
Tiradentes PI U20
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+3 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 6 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
CHP
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
+3 |
|
|
2. |
NOV
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
+2 |
|
|
3. |
COM
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-4 |
|
|
4. |
JAC
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-1 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 7 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
SAO
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+4 |
|
|
2. |
FER
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+8 |
|
|
3. |
Carajás U20
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-5 |
|
|
4. |
VITO
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-7 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 8 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
CEA
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+6 |
|
|
2. |
GAMA
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+1 |
|
|
3. |
ROND
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
|
|
4. |
LEME
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-6 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 9 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
ATG
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+5 |
|
|
2. |
GUA
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+4 |
|
|
3. |
TUPA
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-7 |
|
|
4. |
OPE
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-2 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 10 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
COR
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
+7 |
|
|
2. |
MAR
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-1 |
|
|
3. |
JIP
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-6 |
|
|
4. |
Bangu U20
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 11 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
FOR
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+5 |
|
|
2. |
CRB
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+2 |
|
|
3. |
VOC
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-3 |
|
|
4. |
CAS
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-4 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 12 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
INT
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+6 |
|
|
2. |
XVJ
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+6 |
|
|
3. |
VELO
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
|
|
4. |
Santa Cruz SE U20
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-11 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 13 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
FLU
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+3 |
|
|
2. |
SAOR
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-4 |
|
|
3. |
LAG
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
4. |
GSC
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
+1 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 14 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
ITN
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+1 |
|
|
2. |
CRI
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+7 |
|
|
3. |
ITA
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-3 |
|
|
4. |
Atlético Cearense U20
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-5 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 15 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
AME
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2. |
CAPI
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
+4 |
|
|
3. |
Comercial de Tiete U20
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
-2 |
|
|
4. |
Ivinhema U20
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
-2 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 16 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
CAPI
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+3 |
|
|
2. |
RBR
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-9 |
|
|
3. |
STC
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-2 |
|
|
4. |
DEPB
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+8 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 17 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
BSP
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+6 |
|
|
2. |
FAS
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-7 |
|
|
3. |
AFC
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
4. |
Sfera U20
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+1 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 18 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
CAM
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+8 |
|
|
2. |
FLO
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-1 |
|
|
3. |
TIM
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-12 |
|
|
4. |
SKAB
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
+5 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 19 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
FLA
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+4 |
|
|
2. |
SBT
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-3 |
|
|
3. |
AUD
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-3 |
|
|
4. |
SAOJ
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+2 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 20 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
NAU
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+1 |
|
|
2. |
TRI
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
|
|
3. |
XVP
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+2 |
|
|
4. |
SHAR
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-2 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 21 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
BRG
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+5 |
|
|
2. |
BAH
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
|
|
3. |
JOIN
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-4 |
|
|
4. |
GUAR
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 22 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
TAU
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
+1 |
|
|
2. |
LIM
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
+1 |
|
|
3. |
CUI
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
+5 |
|
|
4. |
Patriotas U20
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-7 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 23 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
SPO
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
+2 |
|
|
2. |
STA
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
|
|
3. |
CAL
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-6 |
|
|
4. |
Aster Brasil SP U20
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
+5 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 24 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
PAL
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+14 |
|
|
2. |
OES
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+4 |
|
|
3. |
Queimadense U20
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-11 |
|
|
4. |
ABC
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-7 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 25 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
JUV
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+8 |
|
|
2. |
ECSB
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-2 |
|
|
3. |
PTSA
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
|
|
4. |
Conquista U20
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-5 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 26 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
SAN
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+11 |
|
|
2. |
AGS
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+4 |
|
|
3. |
REM
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-5 |
|
|
4. |
Nova Venécia U20
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-10 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 27 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
GOI
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2. |
MAD
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
-1 |
|
|
3. |
POR
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+9 |
|
|
4. |
SUZ
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-8 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 28 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
CRU
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
+10 |
|
|
2. |
UNM
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-12 |
|
|
3. |
RIC
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-4 |
|
|
4. |
Nova Mutum U20
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
+6 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 29 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
VAS
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
+3 |
|
|
2. |
FSP
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
+3 |
|
|
3. |
Potyguar Seridoense U20
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-10 |
|
|
4. |
Macapá U20
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
+4 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 30 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
VIT
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
+1 |
|
|
2. |
CSA
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3. |
IBR
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
+6 |
|
|
4. |
PICO
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-7 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 31 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
JUV
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
2. |
CRB
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+9 |
|
|
3. |
CAN
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
-5 |
|
|
4. |
MONT
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-4 |
|
|
| São Paulo Youth Cup - Group 32 | GP | W | D | L | GD | PTS | |
---|
|
| | |
|
|
1. |
AVA
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+4 |
|
|
2. |
SCA
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-4 |
|
|
3. |
NCO
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-2 |
|
|
4. |
RET
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+2 |
|
^ Back to Top ^